top of page
State Bank of India
KHIJARSARAI
शाखा -
Explore more
-
How to Search IFSC Code?
IFSC कोड -
SBIN0012607

क्लिपबोर्डवर कॉपी केले!
केंद्र -
GAYA
जिल्हा -
GAYA
राज्य -
BIHAR
पत्ता -
H BY O SMT GAYATRI DEVI,W BY O DR PRABHAT KUMAR,MAIN ROAD,DISTGAYA824233
शहर -
KHIJAR SARAI
IMPS -
TRUE
RTGS -
TRUE
UPI -
TRUE
NEFT -
TRUE
चपळ -
MICR -
823002510
Disclaimer
This website is not affiliated with State Bank of India. The information provided is for public reference only.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the IFSC Code of State Bank of India KHIJARSARAI?
The IFSC Code of State Bank of India KHIJARSARAI is SBIN0012607
What is the address of State Bank of India KHIJARSARAI?
The address of State Bank of India KHIJARSARAI is H BY O SMT GAYATRI DEVI,W BY O DR PRABHAT KUMAR,MAIN ROAD,DISTGAYA824233
In which district does State Bank of India falls?
The district of State Bank of India is GAYA
What is the MICR Code of State Bank of India?
The MICR Code of State Bank of India is 823002510
File your Income Tax, GST and TDS Returns at the most affordable price in India.
bottom of page

