top of page
City Union Bank
CHINNASALEM
शाखा -
Explore more
-
How to Search IFSC Code?
IFSC कोड -
CIUB0000561

क्लिपबोर्डवर कॉपी केले!
केंद्र -
VILLUPURAM
जिल्हा -
VILLUPURAM
राज्य -
TAMIL NADU
पत्ता -
OLD NO.9,NEW NO. 43,44 AND 45, VIJAYAPURAM 1ST STREET,CHINNASALEM - 606201.
शहर -
CHINNASALEM
IMPS -
TRUE
RTGS -
TRUE
UPI -
TRUE
NEFT -
TRUE
चपळ -
MICR -
641054036
Disclaimer
This website is not affiliated with City Union Bank. The information provided is for public reference only.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the IFSC Code of City Union Bank CHINNASALEM?
The IFSC Code of City Union Bank CHINNASALEM is CIUB0000561
What is the address of City Union Bank CHINNASALEM?
The address of City Union Bank CHINNASALEM is OLD NO.9,NEW NO. 43,44 AND 45, VIJAYAPURAM 1ST STREET,CHINNASALEM - 606201.
In which district does City Union Bank falls?
The district of City Union Bank is VILLUPURAM
What is the MICR Code of City Union Bank?
The MICR Code of City Union Bank is 641054036
File your Income Tax, GST and TDS Returns at the most affordable price in India.
bottom of page

