top of page
City Union Bank
MANJAKOLLAI
Branch -
Explore more
-
How to Search IFSC Code?
IFSC Code -
CIUB0000462

Copied to clipboard!
Centre -
NAGAPATTINAM
District -
NAGAPATTINAM
State -
TAMIL NADU
Address -
NO 43/5 MAIN ROAD, PUTHUR, MANJAKOLLAI-611106 NAGAPATTINAM -DIST
City -
MANJAKOLLAI
IMPS -
TRUE
RTGS -
TRUE
UPI -
TRUE
NEFT -
TRUE
SWIFT -
MICR -
630054203
Disclaimer
This website is not affiliated with City Union Bank. The information provided is for public reference only.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the IFSC Code of City Union Bank MANJAKOLLAI?
The IFSC Code of City Union Bank MANJAKOLLAI is CIUB0000462
What is the address of City Union Bank MANJAKOLLAI?
The address of City Union Bank MANJAKOLLAI is NO 43/5 MAIN ROAD, PUTHUR, MANJAKOLLAI-611106 NAGAPATTINAM -DIST
In which district does City Union Bank falls?
The district of City Union Bank is NAGAPATTINAM
What is the MICR Code of City Union Bank?
The MICR Code of City Union Bank is 630054203
File your Income Tax, GST and TDS Returns at the most affordable price in India.
bottom of page

