top of page
ChatGPT Image Jan 18, 2026, 11_31_16 AM.png

State Bank of India

UJJAIN MAIN

ಶಾಖೆ -

IFSC ಕೋಡ್ -

SBIN0003018

images_q=tbn_ANd9GcTGYi9BQ0cehgJmVIUT7QkJUVqgDlij0l7YqoRxdjDtug&s.png

ಕ್ಲಿಪ್‌ಬೋರ್ಡ್‌ಗೆ ನಕಲಿಸಲಾಗಿದೆ!

ಕೇಂದ್ರ -

UJJAIN

ಜಿಲ್ಲೆ -

UJJAIN

ರಾಜ್ಯ -

MADHYA PRADESH

ವಿಳಾಸ -

PB NO.101,UJJAIN,MADHYA PRADESH

ನಗರ -

UJJAIN

IMPS -

TRUE

RTGS -

TRUE

UPI -

TRUE

NEFT -

TRUE

ಸ್ವಿಫ್ಟ್ -

​

MICR -

456002002

Disclaimer

This website is not affiliated with State Bank of India. The information provided is for public reference only.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the IFSC Code of State Bank of India UJJAIN MAIN?

The IFSC Code of State Bank of India UJJAIN MAIN is SBIN0003018

What is the address of State Bank of India UJJAIN MAIN?

The address of State Bank of India UJJAIN MAIN is PB NO.101,UJJAIN,MADHYA PRADESH

In which district does State Bank of India falls?

The district of State Bank of India is UJJAIN

What is the MICR Code of State Bank of India?

The MICR Code of State Bank of India is 456002002

File your Income Tax, GST and TDS Returns at the most affordable price in India.

Connect with a Tax Expert here.

bottom of page