top of page
ChatGPT Image Jan 18, 2026, 11_31_16 AM.png

Ujjivan Small Finance Bank

KAHANWADI

শাখা-

IFSC কোড -

UJVN0004506

images_q=tbn_ANd9GcTGYi9BQ0cehgJmVIUT7QkJUVqgDlij0l7YqoRxdjDtug&s.png

ক্লিপবোর্ডে কপি করা হয়েছে!

কেন্দ্র -

ANAND

জেলা -

ANAND

রাষ্ট্র -

GUJARAT

ঠিকানা-

TEKRAVRALU FALIYU KAHANVADI ANKLAV,ANAND 388307 ANKLAV ANAND GUJARAT

শহর -

ANKLAV

IMPS -

TRUE

RTGS -

TRUE

UPI -

FALSE

NEFT -

TRUE

সুইফট -

MICR -

388761003

Disclaimer

This website is not affiliated with Ujjivan Small Finance Bank. The information provided is for public reference only.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the IFSC Code of Ujjivan Small Finance Bank KAHANWADI?

The IFSC Code of Ujjivan Small Finance Bank KAHANWADI is UJVN0004506

What is the address of Ujjivan Small Finance Bank KAHANWADI?

The address of Ujjivan Small Finance Bank KAHANWADI is TEKRAVRALU FALIYU KAHANVADI ANKLAV,ANAND 388307 ANKLAV ANAND GUJARAT

In which district does Ujjivan Small Finance Bank falls?

The district of Ujjivan Small Finance Bank is ANAND

What is the MICR Code of Ujjivan Small Finance Bank?

The MICR Code of Ujjivan Small Finance Bank is 388761003

File your Income Tax, GST and TDS Returns at the most affordable price in India.

Connect with a Tax Expert here.

bottom of page