top of page
ChatGPT Image Jan 18, 2026, 11_31_16 AM.png

Ujjivan Small Finance Bank

GARKHEDA

শাখা-

IFSC কোড -

UJVN0004454

images_q=tbn_ANd9GcTGYi9BQ0cehgJmVIUT7QkJUVqgDlij0l7YqoRxdjDtug&s.png

ক্লিপবোর্ডে কপি করা হয়েছে!

কেন্দ্র -

AURANGABAD

জেলা -

AURANGABAD

রাষ্ট্র -

MAHARASHTRA

ঠিকানা-

GROUND FLOOR,RENUKA PRASAD BUILDING,NO.70 SARANG SOCIETY GAJANAN MAHARAJ MANDIR SQUARE GARKHEDE ROAD,AURANGABAD 431005 MAHARASHTRA

শহর -

AURANGABAD

IMPS -

TRUE

RTGS -

TRUE

UPI -

FALSE

NEFT -

TRUE

সুইফট -

MICR -

431761003

Disclaimer

This website is not affiliated with Ujjivan Small Finance Bank. The information provided is for public reference only.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the IFSC Code of Ujjivan Small Finance Bank GARKHEDA?

The IFSC Code of Ujjivan Small Finance Bank GARKHEDA is UJVN0004454

What is the address of Ujjivan Small Finance Bank GARKHEDA?

The address of Ujjivan Small Finance Bank GARKHEDA is GROUND FLOOR,RENUKA PRASAD BUILDING,NO.70 SARANG SOCIETY GAJANAN MAHARAJ MANDIR SQUARE GARKHEDE ROAD,AURANGABAD 431005 MAHARASHTRA

In which district does Ujjivan Small Finance Bank falls?

The district of Ujjivan Small Finance Bank is AURANGABAD

What is the MICR Code of Ujjivan Small Finance Bank?

The MICR Code of Ujjivan Small Finance Bank is 431761003

File your Income Tax, GST and TDS Returns at the most affordable price in India.

Connect with a Tax Expert here.

bottom of page