top of page
ChatGPT Image Jan 18, 2026, 11_31_16 AM.png

Union Bank of India

VIDYA VARDHINI COLLEGE ROAD BRH

கிளை -

IFSC குறியீடு -

UBIN0562556

images_q=tbn_ANd9GcTGYi9BQ0cehgJmVIUT7QkJUVqgDlij0l7YqoRxdjDtug&s.png

கிளிப்போர்டுக்கு நகலெடுக்கப்பட்டது!

மையம் -

THANE

மாவட்டம் -

THANE

நிலை -

MAHARASHTRA

முகவரி -

VIDYA VARDHINI COLLEGE PREMISES SHASTRI NAGAR VASAI MAHARASHTRA 401202

நகரம் -

VASAI

IMPS -

TRUE

RTGS -

TRUE

UPI -

TRUE

NEFT -

TRUE

ஸ்விஃப்ட் -

​

MICR -

400026153

Disclaimer

This website is not affiliated with Union Bank of India. The information provided is for public reference only.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the IFSC Code of Union Bank of India VIDYA VARDHINI COLLEGE ROAD BRH?

The IFSC Code of Union Bank of India VIDYA VARDHINI COLLEGE ROAD BRH is UBIN0562556

What is the address of Union Bank of India VIDYA VARDHINI COLLEGE ROAD BRH?

The address of Union Bank of India VIDYA VARDHINI COLLEGE ROAD BRH is VIDYA VARDHINI COLLEGE PREMISES SHASTRI NAGAR VASAI MAHARASHTRA 401202

In which district does Union Bank of India falls?

The district of Union Bank of India is THANE

What is the MICR Code of Union Bank of India?

The MICR Code of Union Bank of India is 400026153

File your Income Tax, GST and TDS Returns at the most affordable price in India.

Connect with a Tax Expert here.

bottom of page