top of page
ChatGPT Image Jan 18, 2026, 11_31_16 AM.png

City Union Bank

MARATHAHALLI-BANGALORE

શાખા -

IFSC કોડ -

CIUB0000513

images_q=tbn_ANd9GcTGYi9BQ0cehgJmVIUT7QkJUVqgDlij0l7YqoRxdjDtug&s.png

ક્લિપબોર્ડ પર કૉપિ કર્યું!

કેન્દ્ર -

BANGALORE

જીલ્લો -

BANGALORE

રાજ્ય -

KARNATAKA

સરનામું -

SITE NO.61,3RD CROSS,ASHWATH NAGAR,KALAMANDIR,SERVICE ROAD,MARATHAHALLI,BANGALORE-560037

શહેર -

BANGALORE

IMPS -

TRUE

RTGS -

TRUE

UPI -

TRUE

NEFT -

TRUE

સ્વિફ્ટ -

MICR -

560054019

Disclaimer

This website is not affiliated with City Union Bank. The information provided is for public reference only.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the IFSC Code of City Union Bank MARATHAHALLI-BANGALORE?

The IFSC Code of City Union Bank MARATHAHALLI-BANGALORE is CIUB0000513

What is the address of City Union Bank MARATHAHALLI-BANGALORE?

The address of City Union Bank MARATHAHALLI-BANGALORE is SITE NO.61,3RD CROSS,ASHWATH NAGAR,KALAMANDIR,SERVICE ROAD,MARATHAHALLI,BANGALORE-560037

In which district does City Union Bank falls?

The district of City Union Bank is BANGALORE

What is the MICR Code of City Union Bank?

The MICR Code of City Union Bank is 560054019

File your Income Tax, GST and TDS Returns at the most affordable price in India.

Connect with a Tax Expert here.

bottom of page