top of page
Axis Bank
KANKURGACHI
શાખા -
Explore more
-
How to Search IFSC Code?
IFSC કોડ -
UTIB0000017

ક્લિપબોર્ડ પર કૉપિ કર્યું!
કેન્દ્ર -
KOLKATA
જીલ્લો -
KOLKATA
રાજ્ય -
WEST BENGAL
સરનામું -
P-35, CIT ROAD, SCHEME VII (M) MANICKTALA MAIN ROAD, KOLKATA
શહેર -
KOLKATA
IMPS -
TRUE
RTGS -
TRUE
UPI -
TRUE
NEFT -
TRUE
સ્વિફ્ટ -
MICR -
700211004
Disclaimer
This website is not affiliated with Axis Bank. The information provided is for public reference only.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the IFSC Code of Axis Bank KANKURGACHI?
The IFSC Code of Axis Bank KANKURGACHI is UTIB0000017
What is the address of Axis Bank KANKURGACHI?
The address of Axis Bank KANKURGACHI is P-35, CIT ROAD, SCHEME VII (M) MANICKTALA MAIN ROAD, KOLKATA
In which district does Axis Bank falls?
The district of Axis Bank is KOLKATA
What is the MICR Code of Axis Bank?
The MICR Code of Axis Bank is 700211004
File your Income Tax, GST and TDS Returns at the most affordable price in India.
bottom of page

